Biography

Teagan Summers Quick Facts

Alias: Tegan Summers
Date of Birth: 6/30/1990
Home Town: Victorville, CA, USA
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Teagan Summers Biography.

Teagan Summers started on the adult industry scene in 2010 when she was 20 years old. Already, despite her short career, Teagan has starred in a number of films in various niches including: oral, anal, lesbian, orgy, threesome and cum shots.

Teagan Summers wears a size 8 shoe. Teagan currently has her navel and right monroe piercings in addition to a winged design tattoo on the left side of her abdomen. 

Throughout her adult industry career, Teagan Summers has worked with various adult production studios including: Vivid, Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations and Hustler. Teagan has also worked with many big name adult stars as well including: Amia Miley, Gigi Rivera, Lily Carter, Violet Monroe and Haley Cummings.

Liza Keogan

As a Newbie, I am permanently browsing online for articles that can aid me. Thank you

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Teagan Summers Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /